OCT 30, 31 & NOV 1

Friday October 30th

The Wooly

20 N Main St, Gainesville, FL

12:50 AM - 1:30 AM Restorations
11:50 PM - 12:30 AM Timeshares
10:50 PM - 11:30 PM Annabel
9:50 PM - 10:30 PM Cayetana
8:50 PM - 9:30 PM Tiny Moving Parts
7:50 PM - 8:30 PM The So So Glos
6:50 PM - 7:30 PM Sidekicks
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Crucial Dudes
5:30 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $15 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (70 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Holiday Inn Pool Party (3rd Floor)

1250 W University Ave, Gainesville, FL

4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Murphy's Kids (Soul Jamz)
3:30 PM - 4:10 PM We Are The Union (Blink-182 Enema of the State)
2:30 PM - 3:10 PM Beach Slang (Jawbreaker Cover Set)
1:30 PM - 2:10 PM Turbo Fruits (Misfruits)
1:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

High Dive

210 SW 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM Captain, We're Sinking
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Laura Palmer
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Awkward Age
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM World's Scariest Police Chases
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Arms Aloft
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Worship This!
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Boardroom Heroes
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Counterpunch
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Safety
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Wolf-face
5:00 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $15 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (50 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

The Atlantic

15 N Main St, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM Night Birds
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Crocodiles
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Turbo Fruits
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM Pujol
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Steve Adamyk Band
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Shellshag
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM UV-TV
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Midnight Reruns
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Purple 7
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM The Scavuzzos
5:00 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $25 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (30 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Whiskey House

60 SW 2nd St, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM Joe McMahon
12:20 AM - 12:50 AM Billy Liar
11:40 PM - 12:10 AM Lenny Lashley’s Gang of One
11:00 PM - 11:30 PM Sinners & Saints
10:20 PM - 10:50 PM Ducking Punches
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Strung Like A Horse
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Everymen
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Wax Wings
7:30 PM DOORS

21+ FREE SHOWCASE

Market Street Pub

112 SW 1 Ave, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM Set and Setting
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Kindling
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Black Tower
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM Army of Ponch
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Thunderclap
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Wailin Storms
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM The Yams
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Widow and Children
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Wilderness Dream
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Station Cases
5:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $10 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (35 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Boca Fiesta

232 SE 1 St, Gainesville, FL

12:30 AM - 1:00 AM Such Gold
11:40 PM - 12:10 AM Direct Hit
10:50 PM - 11:20 PM Choke Up
10:00 PM - 10:30 PM Northbound
5:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Mother's Pub

1017 W University Ave, Gainesville, FL

5:50 PM - 6:20 PM Dead Bars
5:10 PM - 5:40 PM OC45
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Loose Bearings
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM Blacklist Royals
3:10 PM - 3:40 PM Jenarchy
2:45 PM DOORS

Civic Media Center

433 S Main St, Gainesville, FL

11:40 PM - 12:20 AM Into It. Over It.
10:50 PM - 11:30 PM KOJI
10:10 PM - 10:40 PM Chris Farren
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM Signals Midwest (Max Stern (Solo))
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Billy The Kid
8:10 PM - 8:40 PM Jon Creeden
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Jesse LeBourdais
6:50 PM - 7:20 PM Living Room (Acoustic)
6:30 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $10 DONATION or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS

Lot 10

100 SW 1st Ave?, Gainesville, FL

8:00 PM - 8:40 PM The Menzingers
7:00 PM - 7:40 PM Title Fight
6:00 PM - 6:40 PM mewithoutYou
5:00 PM - 5:40 PM Pianos Become The Teeth
4:30 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $25 or FREE w/ FEST 14 PASS (400 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Cowboys

201 W University Ave, Gainesville, FL

12:40 AM - 1:20 AM Off With Their Heads
11:40 PM - 12:20 AM Riverboat Gamblers
10:40 PM - 11:20 PM Tim Barry
9:40 PM - 10:20 PM BIGWIG
8:40 PM - 9:20 PM Mustard Plug
7:40 PM - 8:20 PM Nothington
6:40 PM - 7:20 PM Shallow Cuts
6:15 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $20 or FREE w/ FEST 14 PASS (100 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Rockey's

112 S Main St, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM Sunshine State
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Sea of Storms
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Long Knives
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM No Weather Talks
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Worriers
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Roger Harvey & The Wild Life
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Wet Nurse
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM New Strange
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM The New Lows
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM The Superweaks
5:00 PM DOORS

18+ FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Durty Nelly's

208 W University Ave, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM The Battery Electric
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Flat Stanley
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Caffiends
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM The Resonants
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM The Bertos
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Dollar Signs
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Powernap
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Jake and the Jellyfish
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Pompo & The Community College Rejects
6:00 PM DOORS

21+ FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Loosey's

120 SW 1st Ave, Gainesville, FL

12:50 AM - 1:20 AM Gameday Regulars
12:00 AM - 12:30 AM Gentlemen Prefer Blood
11:10 PM - 11:40 PM Pale Angels
10:20 PM - 10:50 PM Mockingbird Wish Me Luck
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM Dead Bars
8:40 PM - 9:10 PM Broken Gold
7:50 PM - 8:20 PM Dingus
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Oh My Snare!
6:10 PM - 6:40 PM Sharkanoid
5:20 PM - 5:50 PM Dog & Wolf
4:45 PM DOORS

18+ FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Palomino

19 SE 2nd Place, Gainesville, FL

8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Firestarter
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Sleep In
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Just Friends
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Karoshi Boy
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM I'm Glad It's You
5:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Anthem Tattoo

230 NW 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL

7:00 PM OPENING RECEPTION
11:00 AM - 10:00 PM ART SHOW

FREE TO THE PUBLIC

Saturday October 31st

Lot 10

100 SW 1st Ave?, Gainesville, FL

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Lagwagon
7:50 PM - 8:40 PM Teenage Bottlerocket
6:40 PM - 7:30 PM Banner Pilot
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM Smoke or Fire
4:30 PM - 5:10 PM Masked Intruder
3:40 PM - 4:10 PM Night Birds
2:50 PM - 3:20 PM Bad Cop Bad Cop
2:20 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $25 or FREE w/ FEST 14 PASS (400 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

The Wooly

20 N Main St, Gainesville, FL

12:40 AM - 1:20 AM Modern Life Is War
11:40 PM - 12:20 AM Government Issue
10:40 PM - 11:20 PM As Friends Rust
9:40 PM - 10:20 PM Iron Reagan
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Loma Prieta
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Young Widows
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Drug Church
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Frameworks
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Xerxes
4:40 PM - 5:10 PM Old Lines
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM Gatherers
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Old Wounds
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM Cult Leader
1:20 PM - 1:50 PM KDC
1:00 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $25 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (70 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

The Atlantic

15 N Main St, Gainesville, FL

12:50 AM - 1:20 AM The Felix Culpa
12:00 AM - 12:30 AM Foreign Tongues
11:10 PM - 11:40 PM Reverse The Curse
10:20 PM - 10:50 PM Strange Wilds
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM In Between
8:40 PM - 9:10 PM Fossil Youth
7:50 PM - 8:20 PM Aviator
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM You'll Live
6:10 PM - 6:40 PM Everybody Row
5:20 PM - 5:50 PM Estates
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Our Lady
3:40 PM - 4:10 PM Alaska
2:50 PM - 3:20 PM Typesetter
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM Daisyhead
1:10 PM - 1:40 PM Choir Vandals
12:20 PM - 12:50 PM Whenskiesaregray
12:00 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $20 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (30 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Market Street Pub

112 SW 1 Ave, Gainesville, FL

1:10 AM - 1:40 AM Moonbeard
12:20 AM - 12:50 AM Routines
11:30 PM - 12:00 AM Hatrabbits
10:40 PM - 11:10 PM Cleanup
9:50 PM - 10:20 PM Echo Base
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM Buffalo Buffalo
8:10 PM - 8:40 PM Woozy
7:20 PM - 7:50 PM Del Paxton
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Hodera
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM La Querelle
5:40 PM - 6:10 PM Bandit
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM Blis.
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM The Winter Passing
3:10 PM - 3:40 PM Triathalon
2:20 PM - 2:50 PM Hikes
1:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $15 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (35 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Civic Media Center

433 S Main St, Gainesville, FL

11:30 PM - 12:00 AM Sunshine State (Decendents/ALL Cover Acoustic Set)
10:50 PM - 11:20 PM Jon Creeden
10:10 PM - 10:40 PM War on Women (Acousitc)
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM Boyfriend Material
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Joe Blake
8:10 PM - 8:40 PM Elway (Tim Acoustic)
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Dan Potthast
6:50 PM - 7:20 PM Mikey Erg
6:10 PM - 6:40 PM Kepi Ghoulie
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM James Alex
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM Coffee Project
4:10 PM - 4:40 PM Shaun the Revelator
3:30 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $10 DONATION or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS

Durty Nelly's

208 W University Ave, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM Rebuilder (Blink-182 Dude Ranch Cover Set)
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Rebuilder
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM The Scandals
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM Karbomb
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Sic Waiting
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Nowhere Fast
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Wasted Potential
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Heartless Breakers
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Binary Heart
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Bad Accent
4:40 PM - 5:10 PM Birthday Candles
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM You Vandal
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Protagonist
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM The Traditional
1:45 PM DOORS

21+ Price: $15 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (30 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Rockey's

112 S Main St, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM The Creeps
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM The Raging Nathans
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Western Settings
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM Basement Benders
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM The Tim Version
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Tiltwheel
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Worthwhile Way
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Too Many Daves
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Deforesters
6:00 PM DOORS

18+ FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Loosey's

120 SW 1st Ave, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM Teen Agers (The Get Up Kids Cover Set)
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Teen Agers
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Hospital Job
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM Not Scientists
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Living Decent
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Braver
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Caskitt
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM The Scutches
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Dudes Night
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Podacter
4:40 PM - 5:10 PM Goddamnit
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM Not Half Bad
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Two Houses
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM The Penske File
1:20 PM - 1:50 PM The Menzingers (Acoustic!)
12:40 PM - 1:50 PM The Menzingers (Acoustic/DJ Tom)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Brian Wahlstrom
11:20 AM - 11:50 AM Jason Guy Smiley
11:00 AM DOORS

18+ FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Boca Fiesta

232 SE 1 St, Gainesville, FL

12:30 AM - 1:00 AM Math the Band the Band
11:40 PM - 12:10 AM Rozwell Kid
10:50 PM - 11:20 PM Meat Wave
12:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Palomino

19 SE 2nd Place, Gainesville, FL

9:50 PM - 10:20 PM Big Dick
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM Left and Right
8:10 PM - 8:40 PM Chotto Ghetto
7:20 PM - 7:50 PM Teen Death
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Pope
5:40 PM - 6:10 PM The Spirit of the Beehive
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM GELS
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Address
3:10 PM - 3:40 PM Cicada Radio
2:20 PM - 2:50 PM Slates
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Lions
12:40 PM - 1:10 PM Lady Bones
12:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Cowboys

201 W University Ave, Gainesville, FL

12:40 AM - 1:20 AM Beach Slang
11:40 PM - 12:20 AM The City On Film (Full Band)
10:30 PM - 11:20 PM The Hotelier
9:10 PM - 9:50 PM Signals Midwest
8:10 PM - 8:50 PM Superheaven
7:00 PM - 7:40 PM The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die
5:50 PM - 6:30 PM Foxing
4:40 PM - 5:20 PM Pet Symmetry
3:40 PM - 4:20 PM Prawn
2:00 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $20 or FREE w/ FEST 14 PASS (100 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

High Dive

210 SW 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL

12:50 AM - 1:20 AM The Smiths Cover Set (w/ Chris Gethard, Mikey Erg and Friends)
12:00 AM - 12:30 AM Kepi Ghoulie (ROCK BAND)
11:10 PM - 11:40 PM PEARS
10:20 PM - 10:50 PM The Dirty Nil
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM Banquets
8:40 PM - 9:10 PM After The Fall
7:50 PM - 8:20 PM War on Women
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Heartsounds
6:10 PM - 6:40 PM The Murderburgers
5:20 PM - 5:50 PM Astpai
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Timeshares
3:40 PM - 4:10 PM Success
2:50 PM - 3:20 PM Devon Kay and the Solutions
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM Modern Baseball (The Killers Cover Set)
1:30 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $20 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (50 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

The Midnight

223 S Main St, Gainesville, FL

5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Davey Tilt
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM Nato Coles and the Blue Diamond Band (Acoustic)
4:10 PM - 4:40 PM Dead Bars (John Acoustic)
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Jon Creeden
2:50 PM - 3:20 PM Jesse LeBourdais
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM Jake and the Jellyfish
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Greg Rekus

ALL AGES FREE SHOWCASE

Whiskey House

60 SW 2nd St, Gainesville, FL

12:50 AM - 1:20 AM Hard Luck Society
12:00 AM - 12:30 AM Blood on the Harp
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Mutts
10:40 PM - 11:10 PM Rachel Kate
10:00 PM - 10:30 PM Jeff Shepherd

21+ FREE SHOWCASE

First Magnitude Brewery

1220 SE Veitch St, Gainesville, FL

4:40 PM - 5:00 PM The Thin Skins
4:00 PM - 4:20 PM Sinners & Saints
3:20 PM - 3:40 PM Everymen
2:40 PM - 3:00 PM Wax Wings
2:00 PM - 2:20 PM Rachel Kate
1:30 PM - 1:50 PM Jeff Shepherd
1:00 PM - 1:20 PM Lenny Lashley’s Gang of One
12:30 PM - 12:50 PM Sand Fleas
12:00 PM - 12:20 PM Freddy Fudd Pucker
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Punk Rock Yoga!
10:30 AM DOORS

ALL AGES FREE SHOWCASE

8-Bit Bar

919 W University Avenue, Gainesville, FL

6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Survay Says (Dance Hall Crashers Cover Set)
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Kill Lincoln (Rancid Cover set)
4:40 PM - 5:10 PM Station Cases (Against All Authority Cover Set)
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM The City On Film (Full Band) (Jets to Brazil Cover Set)
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM The Foxery (Cursive Cover Set)
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM Ex-Breathers (Fugazi Cover Set)
1:50 PM DOORS

Fest 14 Pass Holders only ALL AGES

Tall Paul's

10 SE 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM The Snails (The Jam's "In This City")
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Just Friends (Red Hot Chili Peppers Cover Set)
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Reservoir (Gin Blossoms Cover Set)
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM Pickle Back (House Band)
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Boardroom Heroes (Bad Religion Cover Set)
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Jabber (Josie and the Pussycats Cover Set)
8:30 PM DOORS

21+ PRICE: $3 or FREE w/ FEST 14 PASS

Rockey's Comedy

112 S Main St, Gainesville, FL

3:20 PM - 3:50 PM Chris Gethard
3:12 PM - 3:20 PM Stephanie Hasz
3:04 PM - 3:12 PM Matt Monroe
2:56 PM - 3:04 PM Andrew Michael
2:48 PM - 2:56 PM Jo Firestone
2:40 PM - 2:48 PM Gary Doyle
2:32 PM - 2:40 PM Gabe Koury
2:24 PM - 2:32 PM Ian Douglas Terry
2:04 PM - 2:24 PM Joe Sib
1:56 PM - 2:04 PM Zachary Reinert
1:48 PM - 1:56 PM Cherith Fuller
1:40 PM - 1:48 PM Brett Davis
1:32 PM - 1:40 PM Katie McVay
1:24 PM - 1:32 PM Cameron Tyeson
1:16 PM - 1:24 PM Mike Wiebe
1:08 PM - 1:16 PM Greg Hay
1:00 PM - 1:08 PM Cody Wayne Hurd

18+ Price: $15 or FREE w/ FEST 14 PASS (50 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Anthem Tattoo

230 NW 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL

11:00 AM - 10:00 PM ART SHOW

FREE TO THE PUBLIC

Sunday November 1st

Lot 10

100 SW 1st Ave?, Gainesville, FL

8:30 PM - 9:30 PM Andrew WK (FULL BAND)
7:20 PM - 8:10 PM Modern Baseball
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM Spraynard
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM PUP
3:50 PM - 4:40 PM Jeff Rosenstock
2:40 PM - 3:30 PM Underground Railroad to Candyland
1:30 PM - 2:20 PM Defiance, Ohio
1:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $25 or FREE w/ FEST 14 PASS (400 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

The Wooly

20 N Main St, Gainesville, FL

11:20 PM - 12:00 AM Into It. Over It. (Acoustic)
10:20 PM - 11:00 PM Chumped
9:20 PM - 10:00 PM Antarctigo Vespucci
8:20 PM - 9:00 PM Donovan Wolfington
7:20 PM - 8:00 PM Elway
6:20 PM - 7:00 PM The Gamits
5:20 PM - 6:00 PM Look Mexico
4:20 PM - 5:00 PM Broadcaster
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM Old Flings
2:20 PM - 3:00 PM Sundials
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Caves
1:00 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $20 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (70 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

The Atlantic

15 N Main St, Gainesville, FL

12:00 AM - 12:30 AM Dead Broke
11:10 PM - 11:40 PM Post Teens
10:20 PM - 10:50 PM Swain
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM Empty Vessels
8:40 PM - 9:10 PM Gouge Away
7:50 PM - 8:20 PM Night Witch
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Coma Club
6:10 PM - 6:40 PM La Armada
5:20 PM - 5:50 PM Ex-Breathers
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Dredger
3:40 PM - 4:10 PM Heat Rash
2:50 PM - 3:20 PM Ordinary Lives
2:20 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $15 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (30 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Market Street Pub

112 SW 1 Ave, Gainesville, FL

10:20 PM - 10:50 PM Assassinate the Scientist
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM Cut It Out
8:40 PM - 9:10 PM Nothing In The Dark
7:50 PM - 8:20 PM Dolores
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Edmonton
6:10 PM - 6:40 PM The Howl
5:20 PM - 5:50 PM DIVORCE.
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Living Room
3:40 PM - 4:10 PM The Foxery
2:50 PM - 3:20 PM Trespassers
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM Reservoir
1:10 PM - 1:40 PM Henrietta
12:20 PM - 12:50 PM Joliette
12:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Civic Media Center

433 S Main St, Gainesville, FL

8:30 PM - 9:00 PM Sinai Vessel (Acoustic)
7:50 PM - 8:20 PM Henrietta (Acoustic)
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Dave Dondero
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM The Lion and the Wolf
5:50 PM - 6:20 PM Toby Foster
5:10 PM - 5:40 PM Will Staler (Defiance, OH)
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Bob Nanna
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM Options
3:10 PM - 3:40 PM Edmonton (Kiiks Acoustic)
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Greg Rekus
1:50 PM - 2:20 PM Ty Vaughn of Broadway Calls
1:10 PM - 1:40 PM Everymen
12:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $10 DONATION or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS

Durty Nelly's

208 W University Ave, Gainesville, FL

12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Whiskey & Co.
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Arliss Nancy
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM Blacklist Royals
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Two Cow Garage
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Mutts
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Nato Coles and the Blue Diamond Band
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Ninja Gun
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Brian Wahlstrom
4:40 PM - 5:10 PM Waylon Thorton & The Heavy Hands
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM Rivernecks
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM The Ones To Blame
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM Those Crosstown Rivals
1:20 PM - 1:50 PM The Record Collection
1:00 PM DOORS

21+ Price: $15 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (30 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Loosey's

120 SW 1st Ave, Gainesville, FL

1:00 AM - 1:20 AM FUCK! (It's Pronounced SHIT!)
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Guerilla Poubelle
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Ducking Punches
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM Empty Lungs
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM The Priceduifkes
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Überyou
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Kamikaze Girls
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM The Decline
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Red Car Burns
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM The Helltons
4:40 PM - 5:10 PM Irish Handcuffs
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM Wonk Unit
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Personal Best
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM Have/Hold
1:20 PM - 1:50 AM Zeta
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Woahnows
12:00 PM DOORS

18+ FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Rockey's

112 S Main St, Gainesville, FL

12:30 AM - 1:00 AM Kill Lincoln
11:40 PM - 12:10 AM Murphy's Kids
10:50 PM - 11:20 PM The Snails
10:00 PM - 10:30 PM The Duppies
9:10 PM - 9:40 PM D-Cent Jerks
8:20 PM - 8:50 PM Survay Says
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM We Are The Union
6:40 PM - 7:10 PM Eli Whitney & The Sound Machine
5:50 PM - 6:20 PM Still Alive
5:20 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $15 or FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY (50 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Boca Fiesta

232 SE 1 St, Gainesville, FL

11:40 PM - 12:10 AM The Unlovables
10:50 PM - 11:20 PM Jabber
10:00 PM - 10:30 PM The Girls!
1:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Palomino

19 SE 2nd Place, Gainesville, FL

9:00 PM - 9:30 PM Rational Anthem
8:10 PM - 8:40 PM City Mouse
7:20 PM - 7:50 PM Boys
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM No More
5:40 PM - 6:10 PM The Dollyrots
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM Hiccup
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Carb on Carb
3:10 PM - 3:40 PM Looming
2:20 PM - 2:50 PM Alright
2:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FEST 14 PASS HOLDERS ONLY

Cowboys

201 W University Ave, Gainesville, FL

9:30 PM - 10:30 PM Weston
8:30 PM - 9:10 PM The Copyrights
7:30 PM - 8:10 PM Mean Jeans
6:30 PM - 7:10 PM Toys That Kill
5:30 PM - 6:10 PM The Beltones
4:30 PM - 5:10 PM Radon
3:30 PM - 4:10 PM Crusades
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM VIVA LA LUCHA!
12:00 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $20 or FREE w/ FEST 14 PASS (100 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

High Dive

210 SW 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL

11:10 PM - 11:30 PM Christian from the Hotelier Supergroup
10:20 PM - 10:50 PM The Pauses (Play The Breeders)
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM Astpai (Tegan and Sara Cover Set)
8:40 PM - 9:10 PM High Dive
7:50 PM - 8:20 PM Football, etc.
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Cumulus
6:10 PM - 6:40 PM Free Throw
5:20 PM - 5:50 PM Runaway Brother
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Oso Oso
3:40 PM - 4:10 PM Meridian
2:50 PM - 3:20 PM The Color and Sound
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM Great Cynics
1:10 PM - 1:40 PM Sundressed
12:40 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $15 or FREE W/ FEST 14 PASS (50 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

Big Lou's

5 SE 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL

5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Zock Astpai
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM Jan (The Shell Corporation)
4:10 PM - 4:40 PM Laura Palmer (Acoustic)
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Shaun the Revelator
2:50 PM - 3:20 PM Coffee Project
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM Chris Snelgrove
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Jake and the Jellyfish

ALL AGES FREE SHOWCASE

Tall Paul's

10 SE 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL

10:20 PM - 10:50 PM Brian Wahlstrom
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Rachel Kate
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM Jeff Shepherd
8:20 PM - 8:50 PM Lenny Lashley’s Gang of One
7:40 PM - 8:10 PM Sand Fleas
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Freddy Fudd Pucker
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Mutts (Acoustic)
5:40 PM - 6:10 PM Mike Llerena (Mike Llerena)
5:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FREE SHOWCASE

Rockey's Comedy

112 S Main St, Gainesville, FL

3:28 PM - 3:58 PM Joe Sib
3:20 PM - 3:28 PM Brett Davis
3:12 PM - 3:20 PM Katie McVay
3:04 PM - 3:12 PM Zachary Reinert
2:56 PM - 3:04 PM James Muñoz
2:48 PM - 2:56 PM Cherith Fuller
2:40 PM - 2:48 PM Cameron Tyeson
2:32 PM - 2:40 PM AJ Gil
2:24 PM - 2:32 PM Ian Douglas Terry
2:04 PM - 2:24 PM Chris Gethard
1:56 PM - 2:04 PM Jo Firestone
1:48 PM - 1:56 PM Gary Doyle
1:40 PM - 1:48 PM Stephanie Hasz
1:32 PM - 1:40 PM Andrew Michael
1:24 PM - 1:32 PM Gabe Koury
1:16 PM - 1:24 PM Matt Monroe
1:08 PM - 1:16 PM Rara Imler
1:00 PM - 1:08 PM Cody Wayne Hurd
12:30 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $15 or FREE w/ FEST 14 PASS (50 PRE-SALE TICKETS AVAILABLE)

8-Bit Bar

919 W University Avenue, Gainesville, FL

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Punk Rock Trivia
10:30 AM DOORS

FREE TO THE PUBLIC ALL AGES

Anthem Tattoo

230 NW 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL

11:00 AM - 6:00 PM ART SHOW

FREE TO THE PUBLIC