OCT 28 & 29

Wednesday October 28th

The Orpheum

1915 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL

12:40 AM - 1:30 AM Desaparecidos
11:40 PM - 12:20 AM The Menzingers
10:40 PM - 11:20 PM mewithoutYou
9:40 PM - 10:20 PM Into It. Over It.
8:40 PM - 9:20 PM Sidekicks
7:40 PM - 8:20 PM Restorations
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Daisyhead
5:30 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $25 or FREE W/ PRE-FEST PASS (70 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)

Crowbar

1812 N 17th St, Tampa, FL

12:50 AM - 1:30 AM Pianos Become The Teeth
12:00 AM - 12:30 AM Loma Prieta
11:10 PM - 11:40 PM Drug Church
10:20 PM - 10:50 PM Swain
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM Frameworks
8:40 PM - 9:10 PM Old Wounds
7:50 PM - 8:20 PM Xerxes
7:00 PM - 7:40 PM Gatherers
6:10 PM - 6:40 PM Black Tower
5:45 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $20 or FREE W/ PRE-FEST PASS (50 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)

New World Brewery

1313 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL

1:30 AM - 2:00 AM Arms Aloft
12:40 AM - 1:10 AM Protagonist
11:50 PM - 12:20 AM Teen Agers
11:00 PM - 11:30 PM Awkward Age
10:10 PM - 10:40 PM Pale Angels
9:20 PM - 9:50 PM Ducking Punches
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM Irish Handcuffs
7:40 PM - 8:10 PM Personal Best
6:50 PM - 7:20 PM The Priceduifkes
6:20 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $10 or FREE W/ PRE-FEST PASS (30 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)

Tequila's

1613 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL

1:20 AM - 2:00 AM Mean Jeans
12:30 AM - 1:00 AM Toys That Kill
11:40 PM - 12:10 AM Crusades (The Sun is Down and The Night is Riding In LP Set)
10:50 PM - 11:20 PM Hospital Job
10:00 PM - 10:30 PM Tiltwheel
9:10 PM - 9:40 PM The Tim Version
8:20 PM - 8:50 PM Too Many Daves
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Wolf-face
7:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $15 or FREE W/ PRE-FEST PASS (50 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)

Thursday October 29th

New World Brewery

1313 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL

1:30 AM - 2:00 AM Broken Gold
12:40 AM - 1:10 AM Gatorface
11:50 PM - 12:20 AM Dead Bars
11:00 PM - 11:30 PM Caves
10:10 PM - 10:40 PM Worriers
9:20 PM - 9:50 PM Wet Nurse
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM The Murderburgers
7:40 PM - 8:10 PM Roger Harvey & The Wild Life
6:50 PM - 7:20 PM Boys
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM The Girls!
5:10 PM - 5:40 PM Oh My Snare!
4:40 PM DOORS

18+ Price: $10 or FREE W/ PRE-FEST PASS (30 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)

The Orpheum

1915 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL

12:40 AM - 1:30 AM Lagwagon
11:40 PM - 12:20 AM Teenage Bottlerocket
10:40 PM - 11:20 PM Masked Intruder (B-sides and Rarities)
9:50 PM - 10:20 PM Heartsounds
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM Mustard Plug
8:10 PM - 8:40 PM The Copyrights (Mutiny Pop LP Set)
7:20 PM - 7:50 PM Off With Their Heads
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Banner Pilot
5:40 PM - 6:10 PM The Bennies
5:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $25 or FREE W/ PRE-FEST PASS (70 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)

The Orpheum (THURSDAY WRESTLING)

1915 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM VIVA LA LUCHA
12:00 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $10 or FREE w/ PRE-FEST PASS (70 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)

Tequila's (INSIDE)

1613 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL

12:30 AM - 1:00 AM Underground Railroad to Candyland
11:40 PM - 12:10 AM Beach Slang
10:50 PM - 11:20 PM Meat Wave
10:00 PM - 10:30 PM Riverboat Gamblers
9:10 PM - 9:40 PM The Creeps
8:20 PM - 8:50 PM Tim Barry
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Timeshares
6:40 PM - 7:10 PM Old Flings
6:20 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $15 or FREE W/ PRE-FEST PASS (50 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)

Tequila's (OUTSIDE)

1613 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL

5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Mikey Erg
4:20 PM - 4:50 PM Dan Potthast
3:40 PM - 4:10 PM Chris Farren
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Kepi Ghoulie
2:20 PM - 2:50 PM Meridian
1:40 PM - 2:10 PM Billy The Kid
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM Jon Creeden (Beards LP Set!)
12:30 PM DOORS

ALL AGES FREE SHOWCASE

Crowbar

1812 N 17th St, Tampa, FL

1:00 AM - 1:30 AM The City On Film (Full Band)
12:10 AM - 12:40 AM Signals Midwest
11:20 PM - 11:50 PM Lee Corey Oswald
10:30 PM - 11:00 PM Prawn
9:40 PM - 10:10 PM Cayetana
8:50 PM - 9:20 PM Great Cynics
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Annabel
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM Cumulus
6:20 PM - 6:50 PM Free Throw
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Blis.
4:40 PM - 5:10 PM The Color and Sound
4:20 PM DOORS

ALL AGES Price: $15 or FREE W/ PRE-FEST PASS (50 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)

The Market on 7th

1816 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL

12:20 AM - 1:00 AM World's Scariest Police Chases
11:30 PM - 12:00 AM Rational Anthem
10:40 PM - 11:10 PM Nato Coles and the Blue Diamond Band
9:50 PM - 10:20 PM Bad Cop Bad Cop
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM Shallow Cuts
8:10 PM - 8:40 PM Astpai (Fast Set!)
7:20 PM - 7:50 PM Laura Palmer
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Not Scientists
5:40 PM - 6:10 PM PEARS
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM Sharkanoid
4:15 PM - 4:30 PM Ian Douglas Terry
4:00 PM - 4:15 PM Zach Reinert
3:45 PM - 4:00 PM Matt Monroe
3:20 PM DOORS

18+ FREE SHOWCASE Price: $15 or FREE W/ PRE-FEST PASS (30 WALK UP SALES AVAILABLE)